brands | investors | corporate
Home - Current Sense
Table Search:
Rows Per Page:
Page Controls:
Part numberI-ButtonProduct ImageTechnologyDescriptionMountingMin. Tolerance (%)Best TCR (ppm/°C)Min. Power RatingResistance (min) (ohm)Resistance (max) (ohm)
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.2550400.01100
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.2550400.01100
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.115400.001100
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.110500.001100
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.11050.001100
FoilSpecial Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.2515150.000510
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.110500.001100
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.1306000.001500
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.13012000.002500
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.13020000.002500
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.13025000.005400
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.1303500.001400
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.130500.001100
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.150800.01100
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.130800.001100
FoilPrecision Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.15010.0120
FoilPrecision Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.15010.0120
FoilPrecision Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.15020.01100
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.2550300.00220
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.550152050
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.550150.00210
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.550150.00210
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.150600.01100
FoilPrecision Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.13020.001100
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.21540.110
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.130150.00210
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.130150.00210
FoilPrecision Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.130150.0010.01
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.130600.001100
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorSurface Mount0.550150.00210
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorSurface Mount0.130150.00210
FoilBare Metal Element ResistorsThrough Hole12050.0050.1
WirewoundLow Ohm Power ResistorsThrough Hole0.120100.0030.1
FoilPrecision Shunt NetworksThrough Hole0.12300.0190
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.12400.00520
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.15500.00550
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.1550.00550
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.126000.005150
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.1212000.01200
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.1220000.02250
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.1225000.03300
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.123500.005100
FoilSpecial Shunt ResistorThrough Hole130100.0010.01
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.12500.00550
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.12800.00220
FoilPrecision Shunt NetworksThrough Hole0.1220.0190
FoilPrecision Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.1220.00550
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.12150.00510
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.12150.00510
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorThrough Hole0.12600.00220
FoilPrecision Power Shunt ResistorSurface Mount0.15150.01010
FoilPrecision Power DividerThrough Hole0.15301100
FoilHigh Precision ResistorThrough Hole0.0110.80.1100
FoilHigh Precision Power ResistorThrough Hole0.011500.05500
FoilHigh Precision Power ResistorThrough Hole0.011500.05100
FoilHigh Precision Power ResistorThrough Hole0.011150.280
FoilHigh Precision Power ResistorThrough Hole0.011150.280
FoilHigh Precision Power ResistorSurface Mount0.011150.280
FoilHigh Precision ResistorThrough Hole0.0110.80.1100
FoilHigh Precision Power ResistorThrough Hole0.011255100
FoilHigh Precision Power ResistorThrough Hole0.011300.05500
FoilHigh Precision Power ResistorThrough Hole0.011300.05100
FoilHigh Precision Power ResistorThrough Hole0.011100.280
FoilHigh Precision Power ResistorThrough Hole0.011100.280
FoilHigh Precision Power ResistorSurface Mount0.011100.280
facebooktwitter